(35%/15% from lowest to highest playing handicap)
Results | Score | ||
1st | Kris Mussai & Leena Mussai | 49 | |
2nd | Guy Kan Wah & Andrew Kanwah | 50.5 | |
3rd | Kevin Kim Lim & Jimmy Koon | 52 | |
4th | Mahen Chauhan & Kumar Guness | 53 | |
5th | Bertha Sheng Chun & Georges Sheng Chun | 54 | |
6th | Ah Kam Young Li Fap Kien & Oliver Seeyave | 54 | |
7th | Edwin Kwok Tak Hing & Maurice Leaure | 54.5 | |
8th | Christophe Konfortion & Ah Kwet Wong Ten Yuen | 54.5 | |
9th | Sheraz Ahmed & Prithiviraj Peerthy | 55 | |
10th | Ranjit Aukle & Andre Azerad | 55 | |
11th | Kris Badri & Deelip Bhayro | 55 | |
12th | Stepahnie Kan Wah & Yannick Kan Wah | 55.5 | |
13th | Nalini Suntah & Nemraj Suntah | 55.5 | |
14th | Paul Joseph Ferreira & Jean Claude Liong | 55.5 | |
15th | Jean Paul Quet Foong Shi Shun & Margaret Shi Shun | 56 | |
16th | Dick Li Wan Po & Daniel Ng Cheong Hin | 56 | |
17th | Henri Wan & May Wan | 56.5 | |
18th | Bhim Boodhun & Indurjeet Seetohul | 57 | |
19th | Uttam Gopal & Roodra Raghoobar | 57 | |
20th | Philippe Koon & Sadayen Yeten | 57 | |
21st | Paul Teckham & GERARD YAN | 57 | |
22nd | Amjadally Ramjanally & Gobindram Tulsidas | 57 | |
23rd | Yann Ng Yum Loong & Sonny Wong Lun Sang | 57 | |
24th | Alain Bichet & Huguette Bichet | 57 | |
25th | Kamla Beeharry & Shiv Gunness Beeharry | 57.5 | |
26th | Santosh Kalachand & Jagdiss Shegobin | 57.5 | |
27th | Dominique Ah Chong & Kenneth Yip Tong | 57.5 | |
28th | Norman Fon Sing & Wellington Lam Po Tang | 57.5 | |
29th | Appanah Seetapah & Vidoula Seetapah | 58 | |
30th | Atma Nundoosing & Goushil Nundoosing | 58 | |
31st | Ah Fat Wong Ten Yuen & Doreen Wong Ten Yuen | 58 | |
32nd | Ah Min Wong Ten Yuen & Nathalie Wong Ten Yuen | 58 | |
33rd | Christiane Yeung & Pierre Yeung Chin Shing | 58.5 | |
34th | Mario Ah Yu & Jocelyn Ah-Yu | 58.5 | |
35th | Govinden Pillay Palanyandi & Rouben Palanyandi | 58.5 | |
36th | Jacques Li Wan Po & Liliane Li Wan Po | 58.5 | |
37th | Balah Chinnayya & Sayid Moosuddee | 58.5 | |
38th | Jack Bhaugeerothee & Subash Chandra Sennik | 58.5 | |
39th | Youvraj Madhub & Clement Harold Yue-Chi-Ming | 58.5 | |
40th | Iqbal Belath & Habibboollah Pooloo | 59 | |
41st | Kavi Vadamootoo & Meryl Vadamootoo | 59 | |
42nd | Noel Desvaux de Marigny & Deny Honglin | 59 | |
43rd | Odile Lim Fat & Paul Lim Fat | 59.5 | |
44th | Kevin Malliah & Siven P Parianen | 59.5 | |
45th | Georges Kan Wah & Matthew Seeyave | 59.5 | |
46th | Donald St Lambert & Maxime Young | 59.5 | |
47th | Harold Ng Kwing King & Louise Ng Kwing King | 60 | |
48th | Gerard Kan Wah & Marguerite Kan Wah | 60.5 | |
49th | Dev Hurpaul & Soussila Hurpaul | 60.5 | |
50th | Gassen Palanyandi & Rajen Palanyandi | 60.5 | |
51st | Robin Appadoo & Deepak Damodarsingh Mohadeb | 62 | |
52nd | Ajit Tulsidas & Ashok Tulsidas | 62 | |
53rd | Sin Yin Marc Hung Fong Yue & Pierre Ronald Ng Chun Hing | 62 | |
54th | Harish Gooriah & Padmini Gooriah | 62.5 | |
55th | Chettunsing Ramjeet & Lindsay Teck Young | 63 | |
56th | Francis Andre Poulmaire & Francis Andre Sinsoo Poulmaire | 63.5 | |
57th | Chow Fee Ng Chieng Hin & Steve Ng Chieng Hin | 64.5 | |
58th | Bhupendrikumar Govindjee & Romesh Rajarai | 65 | |
59th | Rameshchandra Manna & Virmala Manna | 68 | |
60th | Anna Li Loong & Philip Li Loong | 69.5 | |
61st | Indurdeo Madath Gaya & Koumahry Gaya | 72 |