More
Mauritius Golf Federation
Player Login
Home
News
Golf Licence
Why Should I Register
License
Golf In Mauritius
Teaching Pros
Rules & Etiquette
Affiliated Golf Courses
Affiliated Regional Clubs
Handicaps
Rules of Handicapping
Golf Course Rating
WHS General Information
How to obtain a WHS handicap index
FAQ on WHS
Mauritius Golf App
Tournaments
Calendar
Results
Order Of Merit
About MGF
History
Board Members
Sub Committees
MGF Volunteers
Contact Us
TGC TOUR ROUND#4
Sunday 13th September 2020, Gold, Blue, Red, & Yellow Tees, Paradis
View Statistics for this Competition
All Results
Division One
Division Two
Results
Points
Switch to Gross Points
1st
Gabriel Le Court De Billot
(18)
37
2nd
Sebastien Guerbette
(25)
37
3rd
Boris Brasching
(27)
36
4th
Frederic de Coriolis
(27)
35
5th
Kishore Beegoo
(19)
35
6th
Eddy Kwan-Tat
(16)
34
7th
Daniel de Labauve d'Arifat
(10)
34
8th
Jean Francois Le Texier
(17)
34
9th
William De Robillard
(4)
33
10th
Olivia de Labauve d'Arifat
(20)
33
11th
Nathalie Serret
(4)
33
12th
Christophe Ramdiane
(8)
33
13th
Pierre Bisquay
(9)
33
14th
Olivier Lachambre
(28)
32
15th
Jean Charles Srouji
(10)
32
16th
Jean Louis Merle
(17)
32
17th
Matis Amar
(4)
32
18th
Dominique Ng Poon Hing
(20)
32
19th
Benjamin Bourey
(7)
32
20th
Jean Francois Leclezio
(5)
32
21st
Antonio Ferreira de Souza
(8)
31
22nd
Christophe Cure
(7)
31
23rd
Dominique Greboval
(23)
30
24th
Beatrice de Labauve d'Arifat
(9)
30
25th
Celine Sobrido
(22)
30
26th
John de Robillard
(10)
29
27th
Veronique Espitalier-Noel
(27)
29
28th
Noah Perrier
(28)
29
29th
Yannick Merven
(10)
28
30th
Francoise Desvaux de Marigny
(17)
28
31st
Arthur Pirard
(9)
28
32nd
Herbert de Robillard
(9)
28
33rd
Kevin Venkiah
(24)
27
34th
Jean Pierre Gaud
(27)
27
35th
Nicolas Perrier
(25)
26
36th
Gerard Gaud
(22)
26
37th
Michel De San
(17)
26
38th
Nicolas Sobrido
(6)
26
39th
Pascale Duclos
(14)
25
40th
Didier Maigrot
(22)
25
41st
Brian James Giefing
(15)
24
42nd
Herve Sydonie
(27)
24
43rd
Didier Andrianasolo
(15)
24
44th
Emily Dayan Munoz Camacho
(30)
24
45th
Michael Descombes
(25)
24
46th
Anne Laurence Daron
(15)
24
47th
Firoz Hiridjee
(25)
23
48th
Vincent Cambier
(19)
23
49th
Jean Francois Merven
(16)
23
50th
Trian Kalaitzis
(28)
23
51st
Dorian Thevenet
(13)
22
52nd
Hubert James Harel
(12)
21
53rd
Jacques Regis
(21)
20
54th
Krishen Patten
(20)
20
55th
Pierre Piganiol
(20)
20
56th
Jean Pierre Marie Peyrucq
(24)
20
57th
Josette Marchal
(24)
19
58th
Daniel Maigrot
(24)
19
59th
Geerish Hookoomsing
(24)
19
60th
Arnaud Marandel
(24)
18
61st
Florent Panis
(36)
17
62nd
Didier Rey
(20)
16
63rd
Jean Charles Castelnau
(21)
15